Sie sind noch nicht angemeldet.
Ball Registrieren  Ball  oder
Ball Anmelden  Ball
aktuelle Saison:
Rückrunde 2017/2018
Punktespiegel
Platz Nutzer 5er4er3er0erPunkte Anzahl
1Tippgott387287986192060413580
2MersMaster3794181298221774614312
3FG963553771120194466433796
4dolli3483471062188863143645
5POK3413931260226170574255
6Frankfurter Wildcats331268974188056493453
7perny3303421087188462793643
8Runner316307916179955563338
9MotherEarth3122951001179257433400
10Berlin3072911040182058193458
 Cutler307280930177454453291
12Aschmunadai3033531002182059333478
13Martin286234894162750483041
14Sister282253918196251763415
15Osterhase281251980169353493205
16Simone274245865154349452927
17Wrigleyfield271277924168152353153
18Rot-Weiss270302992171755343281
19Charly Körbel268249850155248862919
20Mr. Tipp267242901181150063221
21Tim2652421006186753113380
22Zwiebelchen260235888172949043112
23dolli22582601019190553873442
24Bärchen257315917162352963112
 Noah257312992208455093645
 Knofi2572781017180454483356
 Josip257265870159049552982
 silberzwiebel257235843171447543049
29ju1981255272766145946612752
30hermuz253272805154447682874
31Dampflok244259867150848572878
 Michel_2000244244788161845602894
33Die wahre Nummer 10242318846156050202966
 wuppi1242258787164546032932
 oh-berbarmen242245769162244972878
36alalitsches240255892153248962919
37winner237301792138847652718
38Torsten234201882164146202958
39Majestix233217728122342172401
40ollo232225795152744452779
41Jetzt komm ich230215752143842662635
 Philipp230210866165345882959
 Willbär230205826161744482878
441. FC Nürnberg229217695122940982370
 latino39229209737137041922545
46sharky228312777141947192736
47VfB Klaus227236761146543622689
48MGE226176672118338502257
49stobbe221235784146543972705
50liebeslaube219228781149743502725
 Muecke219212588159837072617
52spyro2152721009171651903212
53Raccoon214186667119938152266
54Rudi211230663116239642266
55dolli3208222740164641482816
 1. FC Lok Leipzig208213735123540972391
57hessenadler207269795150744962778
58seelsorger692063491075189256513522
59steve_intensiv205265702156641912738
 Minchen Majestix205200685131138802401
61TG204196629123736912266
 Bombelescher204177633121636272230
63Griffin-Sklo203140742121838012303
64yogi-bär202238746135942002545
 Domidomdom202196747132740352472
 canon202195659115637672212
67rudi10201202710126239432375
68Teufel200220668117838842266
 13.11.2009200183646113836702167
70mathilde dosenfänger197222711141540062545
 alleswoscht197209801131342242520
 super-micha197205710126439352376
 Dreba197185661122337082266
74Fortuna Düsseldorf196222684114039202242
 Michi196190670105637502112
 freddy09196172768128939722425
 jr7000196166678126236782302
78puschi194213717150239732626
79cullmann2189222699128239302392
 Wonderboy189204682169538072770
81Grabi10188136662119034702176
82sabine187202662115437292205
 1. FC Köln187145614111133572057
84Goldfinger18316252389731321765
85LL.Dede182195603100734991987
 chiller93182171572119433102119
 TSV Heumaden18213150299229401807
88TV Pflugfelden18016752593531431807
89Miraculix178209622138335922392
90NICO-TIMO176115634118232422107
91Olaf174189596152334142482
 fcb-hardy17416255492331801813
93Cafe Sachsen173182567103832941960
94SGE-Eddy172159561103031791922
95FSV Kettwig17116854192731501807
96Nikolaus170157526110730561960
97TV Lampertheim16913252897829571807
98hanauboy167157570110431731998
99=Hendrik=16614447394528251728
100Sara162211741145238772566
101rancor160178580134132522259
 Meißen Fan16017753193931011807
103Heiligabend159160580106131751960
 Dressman15914154394229881785
105Fahrplan158158529111530091960
 Cassi158138567111830431981
107Daddy154199701121236692266
108Erdal151138530100828971827
109Fummler145183645111333922086
110Fynn144160750130336102357
 dolli4144160543106029891907
112patrix141164502108928671896
113fuba14016351389428911710
114SG Dornstetten13715052499628571807
115MOSGE13610339383622711468
116Ballastrocker13312439773123521385
117bayernforever0913014651294027701728
 globus11213012047280825461530
119bennii12812540168023431334
120Tommes8512311739278322591415
121Märde12217751087428481683
122DieRaute12111547484724871557
 Sonnenschein12111337763021881241
124TIPPMEISTER 05119159536100428391818
125JACKPOT11715332359221661185
126Clash181111410739779321891411
127star_vom_main11212037072121501323
 WATZKE11210032166219231195
129Sheldor10712528455218871068
130Germania10213735368321171275
131Alex o810011141974722011377
 Noriser Clubfan1008131259617601089
133fussballgott998232663618011143
134Donald_Duck9712335562020421195
 13_06_2014978729259217091068
136Chelsea20089610837666220401242
137kekser979512331156619001095
 globechef77959930556917861068
139Schmalie899310833863219111171
140babbelnet9210542677721581400
141Mama0591992135421490945
142Oberst891002554631610907
143Catwoman88301684169736962770
144Adlerbub879936475019231300
 Valjean879628354616681012
146Frankie6486862984931668963
147Daukel847536360618091128
 Schlappekicker84582183101306670
149HSV-Rudi8216043881123641491
150AtillaSGE819131955317261044
 BVChemnitz81722424741419869
152ChemnitzerFC79762784561533889
153joker768432552316911008
154nicki20117413338968120691277
155Olessia72662454091359792
156Grabowski69562153801214720
157Freak66731632921111594
 tic-tac66582605251342909
159xtremer62762084231238769
 versicherungsfachwirtin62691603931066684
161FCB_Knipser60592063681154693
 thommy196460581874151093720
 cknr16041133252863486
164stockalones57561853531064651
165Schmali8656472063891086698
166Harzer54611933311093639
 Roger-SGE5459139330923582
168Steinettli5250141387883630
169SeBoNi4452120297788513
170steffi jones4334151285804513
171Moni4236127227735432
172dieb24154131296814522
173dietduke4040115237705432
 BVBMisterQ4029113257655439
175LUKAPODOLSKI3760176411953684
 ERZBULLE3736100186629359
177johann003640109416667601
 FrankfurterMacht363276207536351
179Popstar343589263577421
 Big3433103251611421
181Peter334397248628421
 der makedoner3329101224584387
183Brain324269260535403
 DAdams42323874277534421
 Sammler323481265539412
186Birkholzer302276145466273
187Alfa283999230593396
 DrebaElite283486273534421
 Plawi jr.282789153515297
190Gandalf0803273090150525297
191kirsche66262399212519360
192FSV FRANKFURT252168165413279
193Br41klyn242688155488293
194Superhero2329103266540421
195Loni223699203551360
196grimhilde201057111311198
197Mitglied6174996200569362
198eaglechris161051103273180
199paul2205141982173392288
200Tippinator13175793304180
201jannisSGE1295883270162
202Mayer-Vorfelder1053081160126
203Atze97226113999
204erpi12383284913688
 Ninja90083275213390
206Nordwestadler7164477231144
 knipser76223812573
 clight76185011381
 Ultra_SGE725205834
210Bratze-Dortmund513305116799
 Haady5511247845
 saschakr5314327954
213Janni23410203812072
 Zacki784411356954
215cgweb201034334113081
 Adler843415507672
 chesterfieldfc338135127
 phillip_lahm39154227
219MrKatlar2612347054
220Zvezda163173827
 Madirish1412195736
 Härtner & Koch1314185936
 chrischan47134102918
 Resi2291134189
 FuchsHR113131818
 luco1116129
227Fishermans414275845
 JJ0792211224135
 Minomann216119
 ofcfan89216119
 wachtelhome14131618
 FCThomas791371311
 Norman4500561511
 ELPresidente2445129
 SanktPauli3699
 Poldi for President2769