Sie sind noch nicht angemeldet.
Ball Registrieren  Ball  oder
Ball Anmelden  Ball
aktuelle Saison:
Rückrunde 2017/2018
Punktespiegel
Platz Nutzer 5er4er3er0erPunkte Anzahl
1Tippgott389290998193260993609
2MersMaster3814201306223475034341
3FG963573811129195866963825
4dolli3483471062188863143645
5POK3423961270227671044284
6perny3343431099189663393672
7Frankfurter Wildcats331273984189456993482
8Runner317309926181555993367
9MotherEarth3143001008180757943429
10Cutler309282939179054903320
11Berlin3072931049183858543487
12Aschmunadai3063561013183259933507
13Martin287235904164450873070
14Osterhase286254988170654103234
15Sister283255925197252103435
16Simone275247877155749942956
17Rot-Weiss2713061003173055883310
 Wrigleyfield271277924168152353153
19Charly Körbel269251857156249202939
20Mr. Tipp267247912182450593250
21Tim2662441015188453513409
22Knofi2612801027181755063385
 Zwiebelchen261238898174449513141
 silberzwiebel261236850173147993078
25Noah259314997209555423665
26Bärchen258317931163553513141
 dolli22582601019190553873442
28Josip257268879160749943011
29hermuz256274810156348062903
30ju1981255272766145946612752
31Dampflok246263876152249102907
 wuppi1246260793166246492961
33Die wahre Nummer 10245320857157350762995
34Michel_2000244247797163545992923
35oh-berbarmen243248780163645472907
36alalitsches240260902154649462948
37winner237301792138847652718
38Torsten236203892165646682987
39Majestix235220737123842662430
40ollo234226798154044682798
41Jetzt komm ich233219757145543122664
42Willbär232209834163244982907
431. FC Nürnberg231221700123841392390
 Philipp231213875166946322988
 latino39231212745138642382574
46sharky228312777141947192736
47VfB Klaus227238770148343972718
48MGE226177682120138842286
49stobbe225238794147744592734
50Muecke220215593160937392637
51liebeslaube219230792151343912754
52spyro2162751020173052403241
53Raccoon215190677121338662295
54Rudi212235671117740132295
55hessenadler209270800151945252798
56seelsorger692083521087190457093551
 dolli3208222740164641482816
 1. FC Lok Leipzig208221741125041472420
59steve_intensiv206267706157942162758
 Minchen Majestix206203694132739242430
 Bombelescher206179642123236722259
62yogi-bär205239756137442492574
 TG205200640125037452295
64Griffin-Sklo204141749122838312322
6513.11.2009203186658114937332196
66Teufel202224677119239372295
 canon202199670117038162241
 Domidomdom202198753133940612492
69rudi10201202710126239432375
70Dreba200187672123637642295
 jr7000200167687127737292331
72mathilde dosenfänger199225723142740642574
73Fortuna Düsseldorf198223690115139522262
 puschi198216728151340382655
75alleswoscht197212807132442542540
 super-micha197205710126439352376
 Michi197195680106938052141
78freddy09196174775130040012445
79cullmann2190224709129839732421
 Wonderboy190206687170738352790
811. FC Köln188149623112634052086
 Grabi10188136668120334882195
83sabine187202662115437292205
84LL.Dede185197613102135522016
 chiller93185172575120633382138
 Goldfinger18516653191231821794
87TSV Heumaden183133513100729861836
88Miraculix181211623140636182421
 TV Pflugfelden18117153794732001836
90Cafe Sachsen176185576105233481989
 fcb-hardy17616356593832271842
 TV Lampertheim17613253599330131836
 NICO-TIMO176116641119332672126
94Olaf175191603153334482502
95SGE-Eddy174163567104732231951
96FSV Kettwig17317254994232001836
97Nikolaus172160535112231051989
98hanauboy167157570110431731998
99=Hendrik=16614447394528251728
100Meißen Fan16417953995431531836
101Sara162212745146738932586
102Heiligabend161164590107432311989
 Fahrplan161160542112630711989
104rancor160178580134132522259
 Dressman16014555195830331814
106Daddy159199709122837182295
107Cassi158138567111830431981
108Erdal151138530100828971827
109Fummler146186656112734422115
110Fynn144162757132336392386
 dolli4144160543106029891907
112patrix141164502108928671896
113fuba14016351389428911710
114SG Dornstetten138153535101029071836
115MOSGE13610339383622711468
116Ballastrocker13512640674723971414
117bayernforever0913014651294027701728
 bennii13012840969623891363
 globus11213012047280825461530
120Tommes8512311739278322591415
121Märde12217751087428481683
122DieRaute12111547484724871557
 Sonnenschein12111337763021881241
124TIPPMEISTER 05119159536100428391818
125JACKPOT11815633560522191214
126Clash181111511040880722391440
 WATZKE11510233067719731224
128star_vom_main11212037072121501323
129Sheldor10812829157019251097
130Germania10314136269821651304
131Donald_Duck10012436463620881224
 Alex o810011141974722011377
 13_06_20141008830160817551097
 Noriser Clubfan1008131259617601089
135fussballgott998232663618011143
136kekser979612532258119461124
 Chelsea20089610837666220401242
138Schmalie899510834364519361191
 babbelnet9510743679122111429
 globechef77959930556917861068
141Oberst911042644771663936
 Mama0591992135421490945
143Catwoman89302692170737292790
 Valjean899929655717291041
145Adlerbub879936475019231300
146Frankie6486862984931668963
147HSV-Rudi8516344682624151520
148Daukel847536360618091128
 Schlappekicker84582183101306670
150AtillaSGE819131955317261044
 ChemnitzerFC81802864711583918
 BVChemnitz81732554891462898
153joker768432552316911008
154nicki20117413338968120691277
155Olessia72662454091359792
156Grabowski69562153801214720
157Freak66731632921111594
 tic-tac66582605251342909
159xtremer62762084231238769
 versicherungsfachwirtin62691603931066684
161Schmali8661502104061135727
162FCB_Knipser60592063681154693
 thommy196460581874151093720
 cknr16041133252863486
165stockalones57561853531064651
166Roger-SGE5661147347965611
167Harzer54611933311093639
168Steinettli5250141387883630
169SeBoNi4452120297788513
170steffi jones4334151285804513
171Moni4236127227735432
 BVBMisterQ4230122274696468
173dieb24154131296814522
174dietduke4040115237705432
175johann003940117434706630
176LUKAPODOLSKI3760176411953684
 ERZBULLE3736100186629359
 Big3735106263643441
179FrankfurterMacht363276207536351
180Popstar353694276601441
181Peter3445102260656441
182DAdams42334083285574441
 Sammler333589275572432
 der makedoner3329101224584387
185Brain324375273557423
186Birkholzer302276145466273
187DrebaElite293494284563441
188Alfa283999230593396
 Plawi jr.282789153515297
190Gandalf0803273090150525297
191Superhero2629106280564441
 kirsche66262399212519360
193FSV FRANKFURT252168165413279
194Br41klyn242688155488293
195Loni223699203551360
196grimhilde201057111311198
197Mitglied6174996200569362
198eaglechris161051103273180
199paul2205141982173392288
200Tippinator13175793304180
201jannisSGE1295883270162
202Mayer-Vorfelder1053081160126
203Atze97226113999
204erpi12383284913688
 Ninja90083275213390
206Nordwestadler7164477231144
 knipser76223812573
 clight76185011381
 Ultra_SGE725205834
210Bratze-Dortmund513305116799
 Haady5511247845
 saschakr5314327954
213Janni23410203812072
 Zacki784411356954
215axsa39173410263
 cgweb201034334113081
 Adler843415507672
 chesterfieldfc338135127
 phillip_lahm39154227
220MrKatlar2612347054
 Tippfreak2512176636
 macruss29253736
223Zvezda163173827
 Madirish1412195736
 Härtner & Koch1314185936
 chrischan47134102918
 Resi2291134189
 FuchsHR113131818
 luco1116129
230Fishermans414275845
 JJ0792211224135
 Minomann216119
 ofcfan89216119
 wachtelhome14131618
 FCThomas791371311
 Norman4500561511
 ELPresidente2445129
 SanktPauli3699
 Poldi for President2769